SDR RIOS DOTTY 1

Date of Birth:
4/7/2009
Description:
80.1250" TTT daughter of 80.8750" TTT, JP Rio Grande, and out of the famous 70"+ ttt, Delta Dotty, who is a daughter of Emperor and Delta Hope. Proven genetics on top and bottom of her pedigree for size, color, and horn. She is an all around mother and has produced an 80.50" TTT son and a 78.6250" TTT daughter. All of her offspring will be Millennium Futurity eligible.
Nickname:
Rio Dotty
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Terry and Sherri Adcock
Breeder:
DAVE HOVINGH
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: TS Adcock Longhorns