SHINING STAR 387/11

Date of Birth:
4/16/2011
Description:
This cow is one of our favorites. She has pretty swooping horns, deep body, and daughter of Gala Show of Stars. She is a beautiful palomino and white with a great disposition.
Nickname:
Peaches
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
BRAD & MICHELLE SPRAY
Breeder:
ALLEN / FILIP PARTNERSHIP
View Additional Information on: Crooked Horn Ranch